Hungarian Junior Champion

Lucky-Luke Star
Qualitative Dark Quigley

"Spok"

dark-sable male
CEA/PRA/KAT free
DM carrier
born: 08.03.2018.



Srb.JCh, Ukr.JCh, Cro JCh
HJCh, Srb,Ch, Cro,Ch,
HCh, HSCh, Int. Ch
 
gold-sable
 
HCH. HSCH. HGCH. EUJ.CH.
Kőakói Old Cockie
Gold-sable
HCH Kőakói Georg
Kőakói Esmeralda
Muti CH. World CH. EU.CH. Int.CH.
Nyitramenti Igneous Lace
Gold-sable
HCH. World CH. Nyitramenti Captian Blood
Nyitramenti Winkel of Sunny Valley
HJCH. SRB.CH. Ro.CH. MN.CH. CRO.CH. HCH. Int.CH.

Lucky-Luke Gondolin Gold Galadriel

Gold-sable
 

HCH. HSCH. HGCH. EUJ.CH.
Kőakói Old Cockie
Gold-sable

HCH Kőakói Georg
Kőakói Esmeralda
HCH. HSCH. ICH. SRB.CH.
HCH. World CH. Nyitramenti Captian Blood
Rineweld Island Of My Heart

tricolor

SLO.JCH. CR.JCH. SLO.CH. CR.CH. Int.CH.

Essanjay Encore

Tricolor
Tricolor
DK. N. Int. CH Shep's Wannabe Seen
Ingledene She's Magic
Blue-merle
Wicani Nighthawk
Wicani Moonlight on Water

SRB.CH.

Rineweld Youthful Yule

Blue-merle

 HJCH. Ro.CH.
Rineweld Time of Black Knight
Tricolor

HCH. Rineweld Kid Don't Give Up
Rineweld Persistent
HCH. JW.CH. W.CH.
Rineweld Awantgarde at Sheewena
Blue-merle
Fr.CH. ICH. Narwick Silver Blue de Cathyja
HCH. Rineweld Claudia Silver Lady

Results:
Date Place Judge Class Result
24.01.2020. Nitra CACIB (SK) Beata Petkevica (LV) intermedier Excellent 1. CAC, CACIB, BOS
07.12.2019. Nitra CACIB (SK) Milan Krinke (SK) intermedier Excellent 1. CAC, Res.CACIB
07.07.2019. Nyíregyháza CAC (H) László Krisztina (H) intermedier Excellent 1. CAC
30.06.2019. Székesfehérvár CACIB (H) Székely István (H) youth Excellent 1. HPJ, Best Junior
29.06.2019. Székesfehérvár CACIB (H) Balázsovits Jánosné (H) intermedier Excellent 1. CAC
22.06.2019. Herenc CAC (H) Peter Firic (SRB) youth Excellent 1. HPJ
22.06.2019. Herenc CAC (H) Branislav Rajic (SLO) youth Excellent 1. HPJ
12.06.2019. Komárom CACIB (H) Korózs András (H) youth Excellent
11.06.2019. Komárom CACIB (H) Mr. Robert Zamit (Aust) intermedier Excellent 2. Res.CAC
10.06.2019. Komárom AAPKK Club Show (H) Mr. John Cattliff (GB) youth very good
10.06.2019. Komárom CACIB (H) Lykourgos Zoumpoulidis (GR) intermedier Excellent 1. CAC
02.06.2019. Humpolec Czech club Show (CZ) Jitka Reslerová (CZ) youth very good 3.
04.05.2019. Jakabszállás HCSC Special Show (H) Edith Soltesz (A) youth Excellent 1. HPJ
13.04.2019. Lucenec Slovakian Club Show (SK) Wiel Smeijsters (NL) youth Excellent 2.
03.11.2018. Jakabszállás HCSC Club Show (H) Szabó Sándor (H) puppy Very promising 1.,
Puppy BIS 3
12.10.2018. Warsawa European Dog Show (PL) Natalja Skalin (SE) puppy Very promising 2.