2010. Top First Junior Dog

2011. Top Second Adult Male

2010. Junior Club Star
2011. Club Star

Serbian Junior Champion
Ukranian Junior Champion
Croatian Junior Champion
Hungarian Junior Champion
Serbian Champion
Croatian Champion
Hungarian Champion
Hungarian Show Champion
International Champion
Clubwinner

17 x CAC, 7 x CACIB, 5 x BOB
11 x Res. CAC, 4 x Res. CACIB
3 x HPJ, 6 x PRM, 2 x JCAC, 8 x Best Junior
Junior BIS 3
Best of Group 3.

Lucky-Luke Star Joyous Golden Jackpot
"Titan"

gold-sable male
PRA/KAT free, CEA uncertain
DM/CEA DNA affected
MDR1 DNA genetical free

born: 24.06.2009.



HCH. HSCH. HGCH. EUJ.CH.

Kőakói Old Cockie

Gold-sable
HCH
Kőakói Georg
Dark-sable
ICH. HGCH.
Willowgarth Kiss 'N' Run at Shorrain
Lorena Del Narciso
HCH. ICH
Kőakói Utah
Lorena Del Narciso

Muti CH. World CH. EU.CH.
Int.CH.

Nyitramenti Igneous Lace

Gold-sable
HCH. World CH.
Nyitramenti Captian Blood
gold-sable
EUCH. ICH
Do It Again Fulvo Della Camianella
EUCH. HCH
Sharidon Ayleen Carrow Spicer
HCH
Nyitramenti Robin Hood
Nyitramenti Pretty Woman
HJCH. SRB.CH. Ro.CH. MN.CH.

Lucky-Luke Gondolin Gold Galadriel

Gold-sable
HCH. HSCH. HGCH. EUJ.CH.

Kőakói Old Cockie

Gold-sable
HCH
Kőakói Georg
Dark-sable
ICH. HGCH.
Willowgarth Kiss 'N' Run at Shorrain
Lorena Del Narciso

Kőakói Esmeralda
Dark-sable

HCH. ICH
Kőakói Utah
Lorena Del Narciso
HCH. HSCH. ICH. SRB.CH.
 
HCH. World CH.
Nyitramenti Captian Blood
gold-sable
EUCH. ICH
Do It Again Fulvo Della Camianella
EUCH. HCH
Sharidon Ayleen Carrow Spicer
HCH.
Nyitramenti Robin Hood
Kőakói Esmeralda

Eredményei:
Date Place Judge Class Result
26.10.2013. Salgotarján CAC (H) P. Szabó Béla (H) champion Excellent 2. Res. CAC
06.10.2013. Szeged CAC (H) Kardos Vilmos (H) champion Excellent 1. CAC, BOB
18.08.2013. Devecser CAC (H) Székely István (H) champion Excellent 1. CAC, BOB
28.07.2013. Debrecen CACIB (H) Salvatore Tripoli (Ita) champion Excellent 1. CAC, CACIB
18.05.2013. Göd Hungarian Club Show (H) Pauline Skirme (UK) champion Excellent
17.02.2013. Budapest FeHoVa CACIB (H) Kotlár Róbert (H) champion Excellent 2. Res. CAC
21.10.2012. Komárom CACIB, Derby (H) Zaza Omarov (GE) open Excellent 1. CAC, Res. CACIB
20.10.2012. Komárom AAPKK Clubshow (H) Edith Soltesz (A) open Excellent 1. CAC, Clubwinner
20.10.2012. Komárom CACIB (H) Kardos Vilmos (H) open Excellent 2. Res. CAC
30.09.2012. Tulln CACIB (A) Erika Heintz (D) champion Excellent 3.
29.09.2012. Tulln Special Kiállítás (A) Brenda Branbury (UK) champion Excellent 3.
09.09.2012. Székesfehérvár CACIB (H) Kardos Vilmos (H) open Excellent 2. Res. CAC
21.07.2012. Vel'ka Ida CACIB (SK) Gabriella Ridarciková (SK) champion Excellent 1. CAC, CACIB
24.06.2012. Pécs CACIB (H) Jean-Claude Larrive (FR) open Very good 2.
09.06.2012. Makó CAC (H) Harsányi Dániel (H) open Excellent 1. CAC
27.05.2012. Komárom CACIB (H) Korózs-Papp Judit (H) open Excellent 3.
26.05.012. Komárom HCSC Clubshow (H) Stella Clark (UK) open Very good
19.05.2012. Salzburg CACIB WDS (A) Blaz Kavcic (SLO) open Very good
13.05.2012. Salgótarján CAC (H) P. Szabó Béla (H) open Excellent 1. CAC
06.05.2012. Timisoara CACIB (RO) Ferdinando Asnaghi (Ita) champion Excellent 1. CAC, CACIB, BOB
05.05.2012. Timisoara CACIB (RO) Karl P. Reisinger (A) champion Excellent 1. CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG3
15.04.2012. Wieselburg CACIB (A) Edith Soltesz (A) champion Excellent 1. CAC, CACIB, BOB
14.04.2012. Hurbanovo Clubshow (SK) Vladimir Javorcik (SK) open Excellent 2. Res. CAC
19.02.2012. Budapest CACIB (H) John J. Walsh (Irl) open Very good 3.
16.02.2012. Budapest CAC (H) Muzslai Ildikó (H) open Excellent 2. Res. CAC
16.10.2011. Szentendre CAC (H) Szabó Sándor (H) open Excellent
17.09.2011. Osijek CACIB (CR) Harsányíi Péter (H) open Excellent 1. CAC, Res. CACIB
16.09.2011. Vukovar CAC (CR) Milan Jovanovic (Srb) open Excellent 1. CAC
27.08.2011. Debrecen CACIB (H) Harsányi Dániel (H) open Excellent 2. Res. CAC
16.07.2011. Szombathely CACIB (H) Dr. Jakkel Tamás (H) open Excellent 2. Res. CAC
18.06.2011. OMSE CAC (H) Dr. Hargitai Gábor (H) intermedier Excellent 2. Res. CAC
12.06.2011. Komárom CACIB (H) John Ritchi (GB) intermedier Excellent 1.
05.06.2011. Ada CACIB (SRB) Zoran Curcic (Srb) intermedier Excellent 1. CAC, CACIB
29.05.011. Székesfehérvár CACIB (H) Balázsovits Elena (H) intermedier Excellent 2. Res. CAC
28.05.2011. Székesfehérvár CACIB (H) Gellén Tibor (H) intermedier Excellent 1. CAC
22.05.2011. Subotica CACIB (CRB) Rodic Dusan (Srb) intermedier Excellent 1. CAC, CACIB, BOB
01.05.2011. Zadar CACIB (CR) Erwin Deutcher (A) intermedier Excellent 1. CAC, Res. CACIB
30.04.2011. Zadar CACIB (CR) Seamus Oates (Irl) intermedier Excellent 1. CAC, Res. CACIB
24.04.2011. Szilvásvárad Clubshow (H) Tony Iley (GB) intermedier Excellent 3.
10.04.2011. Vrsac CACIB (SRB) Cekic Ratibor (Srb) intermedier Excellent 2. Res. CAC
09.04.2011. Indija CACIB (SRB) Kamen Litov (BG) intermedier Excellent 2. Res. CAC
28.11.2010. Budapest CACIB, Derby (H) Balázsovits Elena (H) youth Excellent 2.
27.11.2010. Budapest CACIB (H) Gellén Tibor (H) youth Excellent 1. HPJ
17.10.2010. Komárom CACIB (H) Margit Brenner (A) youth Excellent 1. HPJ, Best Junior
16.10.2010. Komárom CACIB (H) Harsányi Péter (H) youth Excellent 2.
03.10.2010. Szentes CAC (H) Vatai Zoltán (Srb) youth Excellent 2.
02.10.2010. Celje CACIB EDS (SLO) Albert Wight (GB) youth Very good
25.09.2010. Vinkovci CAC (CR) Cekic Ratibor (Srb) youth Excellent 1. PRM, Best Junior
12.09.2010. Osijek CACIB (CR) Vibor Jezek (Cr) youth Excellent 1. PRM, Best Junior
11.09.2010. Osijek CACIB (CR) Kamen Litov (GB) youth Excellent 1. PRM, Best Junior
29.08.2010. Stapar CAC (SRB) Evica Misic (Srb) youth Excellent 1. PRM, Best Junior
28.08.2010. Zrenjanin CACIB (SRB) Dr. Nebojsa Surbatovic (Srb) youth Excellent 1. PRM, Best Junior
22.08.2010. Ungvár CACIB (UKR) Szabó Sándor (H) youth Excellent 1. JCAC
21.08.2010. Ungvár CACIB (UKR) Stefan Popov (BG) youth Excellent 1. JCAC
20.08.2010. Fót Breeding inspection (H) Balázsovits Jánosné (H)   Breeding
25.07.2010. Irig CACIB (SRB) Nenad Davidovic (Srb) youth Excellent 1. PRM, Best Junior
17.07.2010. Szombathely CACIB (H) Jozef Harticj (D) youth Excellent 4.
06.06.2010. Nitra Clubshow (SK) Brian Hawkins (GB) youth Excellent 3.
24.05.2010. Komárom Clubshow (H) Ruth Wagner (Lux) youth Excellent
09.05.2010. Salgotarján CAC (H) P. Szabó Béla (H) youth Excellent 1. HPJ, Best Junior,
Junior BIS 3.
25.04.2010. Cegléd CAC (H) Kardos Vilmos (H) youth Excellent 2.
18.04.2010. Backo Petrovo Selo CAC (SRB) Peter Firic (Srb) youth Excellent 2.
29.11.2009. Budapest CACIB, Derby (H) Harsányi Péter (H) Baby Very promising 2.