Szerb Champion

7 x CAC, 3 x Res. CAC,
2 x Res. CACIB, 3 x BOB
1 x Best Szuka
Best of Group 3.
Best of Group

2010. Top Tízedik felnőtt Szuka

Rineweld Youthful Yule
"Silme"

blue-merle szuka
CEA/PRA/KAT/RD mentes
született: 2005.12.24.
tenyésztő: Lissai Erika

 



 HJCH. Ro.CH.

Rineweld Time of Black Knight

Tricolor
WCH. HCH. ICH.
Nyitramenti Captain Blood

Gold-sable
Eu. CH
Do It Again Fulvo Della Cambianella
Eu. CH
Sharidon Ayleen Carrow Spicer
ICH. Euj.CH. HCH.
Kőakói Utah
Lorena Del Narciso
Eu.CH. Est.CH.
Nyitramenti Chimney Sweep

Tricolor
Eu. CH
Do It Again Fulvo Della Cambianella
Eu. CH
Sharidon Ayleen Carrow Spicer
Fr.CH. ICH.
Narwick Silver Blue de Cathyja
HCH.
Rineweld Claudia Silver Lady
HCH. JW.CH. W.CH.

Rineweld Awantgarde at Sheewena

Blue-merle
Fr.CH. ICH.

Narwick Silver Blue de Cathyja

blue-merle
Super Ted of Lynway
Chyta de La Vallezanne
CH.
Foryd Jones Black de la Jasserie
Geisha Bleue du Cret du Loup
ICH.
Amalie Best Bitter
Snowflakeblue di Cambiano
Sanside Soul Brother
ICH.
Silver Dtream Blue Kiwi

"I" alom született: 2009. 05. 17.
"N" alom született: 2013. 08. 09.

Eredményei:
időpont hely bíró osztály eredmény
2013.02.17. Budapest FeHoVa CACIB (H) Kotlár Róbert (H) nyílt Kitűnő 3.
2013.02.14. Budapest FeHoVa CACIB (H) Szabó Sándor nyílt Kitűnő 4.
2012.09.23. Backa Topola (SRB) László István (H) champion Kitűnő 2. Res. CAC, Res. CACIB
2012.06.09. Makó CAC (H) Harsányi Dániel (H) nyílt Kitűnő 1. CAC
2010.09.25. Vinkovci CAC (CR) Cekic Ratibor (Srb) champion Kitűnő 1. CAC, BOB, BOG
2010.06.19. OMSE CAC (H) Dr. Hargitai Gábor (H) nyílt Kitűnő 2. Res. CAC
2010.04.25. Cegléd CAC (H) Kardos Vilmos (H) nyílt Kitűnő 3.
2010.04.18. Backo Petrovo Selo CAC (SRB) Peter Firic (Srb) nyílt Kitűnő 1. CAC
2010.03.18. Kanjiza CAC (SRB) Cekic Ratibor (Srb) nyílt Kitűnő 1. CAC, BOB
2009.03.22. Kiskunfélegyháza CAC (H) Vatai Zoltán (Srb) nyílt Kitűnő
2008.11.16. Cluj Napoca CAC, Derby (RO) Raphael Malo Alcrudo (E) nyílt Kitűnő 1. CAC, Best Szuka
2008.11.15. Cluj Napoca CACIB (RO) Lokodi Csaba Zsolt (Ro) nyílt Kitűnő
2008.10.04. Budapest Klubkiállítás (H) John Geddes (GB) nyílt Kitűnő
2008.06.08. Tiszafüred CAC (H) P. Szabó Béla (H) nyílt Kitűnő 2.
2008.06.01. Szekésfehérvár CACIB (H) Gellén Tibor (H) nyílt Kitűnő 2. Res. CAC
2007.10.06. Arad CACIB (RO) Gellén Tibor (H) növendék Kitűnő 1. CAC, Res. CACIB
2007.08.18. TKOK CAC (H) Zeidl József (H) növendék Kitűnő 1. CAC, BOB, BOG 3
2007.06.09. MABOX CAC (H) Horváth Imre (H) növendék Kitűnő 1.