2007. Club Star Junior Female
2007. 2008. 2009. 2010. Club Star Adult Female

2007. Top First Junior Female
2007. Top First Adult Female
2007. TOP Sheltie
2008. Top First Adult Female
2008. TOP Sheltie
2008. Top Female the British and Australian Shepherds
(Pentaboard Cup)
2009. Top First Adult Female
2009. TOP Sheltie
2010. Top First Adult Female
2010. TOP Sheltie

2008. Top Third Breeding bitch
2009. Top
Third Breeding bitch
2010. Top First Breeding bitch


Hungarian Junior Champion
Austrian Junior Champion
Romanian Champion
Hungarian Champion
Montenegro Champion
Serbian Champion
Slovakian Champion
Croatian Champion
Slovenian Champion
Ukranian Champion
Interchampion

Hungarian Junior Club Winner '07
Österich Junior Club Winner '07
Romanian Club Winner '07
Croatian Club Winner '08
Slovenian Club Winner '10
Hungarian Club Winner '10

Reserve Puppy BIS the Slovenia Club Show
2008 Champions of Champion, BOB
2 x Reserve Best of Group
3 x Best of Group 3.
Best in Show 3. in the Hungarian Club Show

2 x Crufts Qualification 2008.
Crufts Qualification 2009.

3 x Jugendbester, Junior BOG
3 x HPJ, 2 x Best Junior
40 x CAC, 2 x CACA, CWC
8 x Res. CAC, Res. CACA, 2 x Res. CACL,
23 x CACIB, 10 x Res. CACIB, 20 x BOB
Breed propose

Lucky-Luke Elenmiré
Blue Elwing

"Elwing"

blue-merle girl,
CEA/PRA/KAT/RD free
CEA/MDR1 DNA carrier
vWDIII DNA free
borned: 03. 05. 2006.
BB line


 

HCH.

Bosom Buddy's Ice Blue

Blue-merle
ICH Fin.CH.

Shelgate Mignight Magic

Tricolor
ICH It. Nord. CH.
Ariom Tamoshanter
Shellrick's Watch Me
Shelgate Magic Touch
Blue-merle
Kans Ch., Finn Est. S. Lv. LTU. Ch.
Lundecock's Touch my Soul
S. N. CH.
Rockaround Sky Blue
 
Blue-merle
Blue-merle
Fin.CH
Riishill's Marko Polo
Riishill's Anniina
Int. Ch., Nord. Fin, DK, Est. LAT.
Multi Ch.

Bermarks William
Gold Honey's Whitney Houston
 
Tricolor
Ruscombe Play The Piper
Faradale Fadette
Aust. NZ. Sved, Finn Nord CH.
Riable Son of a Gun
Moorwood Theme of Another Memory
 
Gold-sable
 
Ariom Jubilee
Tricolor
ICH
Ariom Enigma
Vanity Daisy
BIS, BOB
Ringo vom der Raubkammer
BIS
Zina z Cerninske Tvrze

"J" litter born: 04. 12. 2007.
"R" litter born: 06. 12. 2011.
"T" litter born: 10. 08. 2012.
"W" litter born: 26. 04. 2014.

Results:
Date Place Judge Class Result
26.10.2013. Salgótarján CAC (H) P. Szabó Béla (H) champion Excellent 1. CAC, BOB
06.10.2013. Szeged CAC (H) Kardos Vilmos (H) champion Excellent 1. CAC
19.05.2013. Budapest World Dog Show(H) Claus-Peter Fricke (D) champion Excellent
15.05.2013. Budapest CACIB (H) Damir Skok (CR) champion Excellent 2. Res. CAC, Res. CACIB
19.05.2012. Salzburg World Dog Show(A) Damir Skok (CR) champion Excellent 4.
22.08.2010. Ungvár CACIB Ű(Ukr) Szabó Sándor (H) champion Excellent 1. CAC, CACIB
21.08.2010. Ungvár CACIB Ű(Ukr) Stefan Popv (Bulg) champion Excellent 1. CAC, Res. CACIB
06.06.2010. Nitra Clubshow ,
Middle European Cup (SK)
MVDr Gabriela Kovácová (SK) champion Excellent 2. Res. CAC
24.05.2010. Komárom Clubshow (H) Louis Catalan (Pt) champion Excellent 1. CAC, Clubwinner, BOB,
BIS 3
16.01.2010. Ljubjana Clubshow (SLO) Eva Ericsson (S) champion Excellent 1. CAC, Klubgyőztes
16.01.2010. Ljubjana  CACIB (SLO) Margit Brenner (A) champion Excellent 1. CAC, Res. CACIB
08.10.2009. Bratislava World Dog Show (SK) Petru Montean (RO) champion Excellent 5.
20.09.2009. Osijek CACIB (CR) Gabriella Ridarciková (SK) champion Excellent 1. CAC, CACIB, BOB,
BOG 3
19.09.2009. Vukovar CAC (CR) Calin Mitra (RO) champion Excellent 1. CAC, BOB
21.06.2009. Székesfehérvár CACIB (H) Balázsovits Jánosné (H) champion Excellent 1. CAC, CACIB, BOB
05.06.2009. Senec CAC (SK) Korózs András (H) champion Excellent 1. CAC, BOB
09.05.2009. Bratislava CACIB (SK) Gellén Tibor (H) champion Excellent 2. Res. CAC, Res. CACIB
25.04.2009. Ceske Budejovice CACIB (CZ) Havelka Tibor (SK) champion Excellent 1. CAC, CACIB, BOB
08.03.2009. Birmingham Crufts Show (UK) Mr. R. Jeff Thomas (UK) open Excellent
08.02.2009. Rzeszow CACIB (PL) Natalia Nekroseine (LIT) champion Excellent 1. CWC, Res. CACIB
07.02.2009. Brno CACIB (CZ) Mlada Svobodova (CZ) champion Excellent 2. Res. CAC, Res. CACIB
18.01.2009. Ljubjana CACIB (SLO) Kenneth Edh (S) champion Excellent 1. CAC, CACIB
17.01.2009. Ljubjana Clubshow (SLO) Stella Clark (GB) champion Excellent 1. CAC
17.01.2009. Ljubjana CACIB (SLO) John R. Walsh (Irl) champion Excellent 1. CAC, CACIB
21.12.2008. Budapest Champion Show (H) Andrew Brace (UK) champion Champion of Champion, BOB
07.12.2008. Wels CACIB (A) Harsányi Péter (H) champion Excellent 1. CACA, CACIB, BOB
06.12.2008. Wels CACIB (A) Heidi Müller (D) champion Excellent 1. CACA, Res. CACIB
30.11.2008. Zagreb CACIB (CR) Mrs. Jean M. Lanning (GB) champion Excellent 2. Res. CAC, Res. CACIB
29.11.2008. Zagreb CACIB (CR) Korózs András (H) champion Excellent 1. CAC, CACIB
28.11.2008. Zagreb Clubshow (CR) Mr. Leif Herman Wilberg (N) champion Excellent 1. CAC, Clubwinner, BOB
01.11.2008. Nitra CACIB (SK) Barbara Müller (CH) champion Excellent 1. CAC, CACIB
18.10.2008. Turija CAC (SRB) Vatai ZToltán (SRB) champion Excellent 1. CAC, BOB,
BOG 3
05.10.2008. Budapest European Dog Show (H) Ruth Wagner (Lux) open Excellent
04.10.2008. Budapest Clubshow (H) Jozefina Gomez Toldra (E) open Excellent 3.
28.09.2008. Tulln CACIB (A) Marija Kavcic (SLO) open Excellent 3.
27.09.2008. Tulln Speciál Show (A) Barbara Müller (CH) open Excellent 2. Res. CACA
21.09.2008. Kotor CAC (MNE) Rajko Rotner (SLO) open Excellent 1. CAC, BOB
20.09.2008. Podgorica CACIB (MNE) Pelo Celebic (MNE) open Excellent 1. CAC, CACIB, BOB
BOG 3
14.09.2008. Osijek CACIB (CR) Srecko Kukic (CR) open Excellent 1. CAC, CACIB, BOB
13.09.2008. Vukovar CAC (CR) Miklós Levente (H) open Excellent 1. CAC
06.09.2008. Luxembourg CACIB (Lux) Mlada Svobodova (CZ) open Excellent 2. Res. CACL
31.08.2008. Debrecen CACIB (H) Olga Gonsharuk (UK) open Excellent 1. CAC, CACIB, BOB
16.08.2008. Zell an See Clubshow (A) Pauline Batten-Jones (UK) open Excellent 3.
27.07.2008. Split CACIB (CR) Vibor Jezek (CR) open Excellent 2. Res. CAC, Res. CACIB
26.07.2008. Split CAC (CR) Mile Aleksoski (MK) open Excellent 1. CAC, BOB
25.07.2008. Split CACIB (CR) Jadranka Mijatovic (CR) open Excellent 2. Res. CAC, Res. CACIB
24.07.2008. Split CAC (CR) Andrew Brace (UK) open Excellent 2. Res. CAC
19.07.2008. Szombathely CACIB (H) Jean-Paul Kerihuel (F) open Excellent 1. CAC, CACIB, BOB
05.07.2008. Stockholm Clubshow (S) Akesson Carin (S) open Very Good
04.07.2008. Stockholm World Dog Show (S) Vuorinen Rainer (Fin) open Very Good
15.06.2008. Sabac CACIB (SRB) Zeljko Todorovic (SCG) open Excellent 1. CAC, CACIB, BOB
Res. BOG
14.06.2008. Pac Clubshow (SK) Eleonora Singer (A) open Excellent 5.
25.05.2008. Varazdin CACIB (CR) Harsányi Péter (H) open Excellent 1. CAC, CACIB, BOB
Res. BOG
18.05.2008. Bratislava CACIB (SK) Gabriella Ridarciková (SK) open Excellent 1. CAC
17.05.2008. Bratislava CACIB (SK) Steffi Kirschbichler (A) open Excellent 2. Res. CAC
10.05.2008. Budapest CACIB (H) Jakkel Tamás (H) open Excellent 1. CAC, CACIB
04.05.2008. Banska Bistrica (SK) Gellén Tibor (H) open Excellent 1. CAC
27.04.2008. Miskolc CACIB (H) Stefan Sinko (SK) intermedier Excellent 1. CAC, CACIB
26.04.2008. Miskolc CACIB (H) Szabó Sándor (H) intermedier Excellent 1. CAC, CACIB
20.04.2008. Satu Mare CACIB (RO) Szabó Sándor (H) intermedier Excellent 1. CAC, Res. CACIB
19.04.2008. Satu Mare CACIB (RO) P. Szabó Béla (H) intermedier Excellent 1. CAC, CACIB
13.04.2008. Wieselbueg CACIB (A) Edith Soltesz (A) intermedier Excellent 3.
06.04.2008. Nagylengyel CAC (H) Dr. Szetmár István (H) open Excellent 1. CAC
30.03.2008. Luxembourg CACIB (Lux) Stella Clark (UK) intermedier Excellent 2. Res. CACL
21.10.2007. Budapest CACIB (H) Igor Selimovic (CR) intermedier Excellent 1. CAC, CACIB
30.09.2007. Tulln CACIB (A) Stella Clark (UK) youth Excellent 2.
29.09.2007. Tulln Special Show (A) Harsányi Péter (H) youth Excellent 1. Jugendbester
08.09.2007. Kecskemét CACIB (H) Barbara Müller (CH) intermedier Excellent 1. CAC, CACIB
02.09.2007. Targu Mures CACIB (RO) Chang When Who (Malajzia) intermedier Excellent 1. CAC, CACIB, BOB
01.09.2007. Targu Mures CACIB (RO) Marja Talvitie (Finn) intermedier Excellent 1. CAC, CACIB, BOB
01.09.2007. Targu Mures Clubshow (RO) Seamus Oates (Irl) intermedier Excellent 1. CAC, Clubwinner, BOB
12.08.2007. Stockerau Clubshow (A) Michael Forte (Irl) youth Excellent 1. Jugendbester,
Youth Clubwinner
04.08.2007. Szekszárd CAC (H) Harsányi Péter (H) intermedier Excellent 1. CAC
29.07.2007. Győr CAC (H) Korózs-Papp Judit (H) youth Excellent 1. HPJ, Best Junior, BOB
22.07.2007. Oberwart CACIB (A) Margit Brenner (A) youth Excellent 1. Jugendbester,
Junior BOG 1
21.07.2007. Szombathely Bredingtest Harsányi Péter (H)   Breeding propose
30.06.2007. Székesfehérvár CACIB (H) Harsányi Péter (H) youth Excellent 1. HPJ
08.06.2007. Zagreb European Dog Show (CR) Jadranka Smojver-Selimovic (HR) youth Excellent 3.
09.04.2007. Szilvásvárad Clubshow (H) Jean-Paul Kerihuel (F) youth Excellent 1. HPJ, Youth Clubwinner
08.04.2007. Szilvásvárad CACIB (H) Goran Bodegard (S) youth Excellent 1. HPJ
13.01.2007. Ljubjana Clubshow (SLO) Robin Searle (GB) puppy Very promising 1.
Res. Puppy BIS
16.12.2006. Budapest CAC, Derby (H) Korózs-Papp Judit (H) puppy Very promising 1.
06.08.2006. Kisújszállás CAC (H) Balázsovits Jánosné (H) baby Very promising 1.