|
Hungarian Junior Champion Lucky-Luke Star dark-sable male |
Srb.JCh, Ukr.JCh, Cro JCh, HJCh, Srb,Ch, Cro,Ch, HCh, HSCh, Int. Ch Lucky-Luke Star Joyous Golden Jackpot gold-sable |
Sunresc Lace Celtic Romance Gold-sable |
HCH. HSCH. HGCH. EUJ.CH. Kőakói Old Cockie Gold-sable |
CH Kőakói Georg |
Kőakói Esmeralda | |||
Muti CH. World CH. EU.CH.
Int.CH. Nyitramenti Igneous Lace Gold-sable |
HCH. World CH. Nyitramenti Captian Blood | ||
Nyitramenti Winkel of Sunny Valley | |||
HJCH. SRB.CH. Ro.CH. MN.CH. CRO.CH. HCH. Int.CH. Lucky-Luke Gondolin Gold Galadriel Gold-sable |
HCH. HSCH. HGCH. EUJ.CH. Kőakói Old Cockie Gold-sable |
CH Kőakói Georg |
|
Kőakói Esmeralda | |||
HCH. HSCH. ICH. SRB.CH. Rineweld Rubin Rose Gold-sable |
HCH. World CH. Nyitramenti Captian Blood | ||
Rineweld Island Of My Heart | |||
HJCh, HCh Lucky-Luke Star Narnia's Night Nyáre tricolor |
SLO.JCH. CR.JCH. SLO.CH. CR.CH. Int.CH. Essanjay Encore Tricolor |
Ingledene Mr Majestic Tricolor |
DK. N. Int. CH Shep's Wannabe Seen |
Ingledene She's Magic | |||
Wicani Moonkissed Maiden Blue-merle |
Wicani Nighthawk | ||
Wicani Moonlight on Water | |||
SRB.CH. Rineweld Youthful Yule Blue-merle |
HJCH. Ro.CH. Rineweld Time of Black Knight Tricolor |
HCH. Rineweld Kid Don't Give Up | |
Rineweld Persistent | |||
HCH. JW.CH. W.CH. Rineweld Awantgarde at Sheewena Blue-merle |
Fr.CH. ICH. Narwick Silver Blue de Cathyja | ||
HCH. Rineweld Claudia Silver Lady |
Eredmények / Results
Date | Place | Judge | Class | Result |
05.06.2022. | Herend CACIB (H) | Refet Hadzic (BIH) | champion | Excellent 2. Res. CAC, Res.CACIB |
04.06.2022. | Herend CACIB (H) | Miroslav Vaclavik (CZ) | champion | Excellent 2. |
19.02.2022. | FeHoVa CACIB (H) | Gröschl Ferenc (H) | champion | Excellent 2. Res. CAC, Res.CACIB |
18.02.2022. | FeHoVa CACIB (H) | Kotlár Róbert (H) | champion | Excellent 1. CAC |
19.09.2021. | Osijek CACIB (CR) | Nemanja Jovanovic (SRB) | champion | Excellent 1. CAC, CACIB, BOS |
10.09.2021. | Kecskemét CACIB (H) | Jochen H. Eberhardt (D) | champion | Very good |
07.08.2021. | Pápa CACIB (H) | Dr. Balogh Zsuzsanna (H) | champion | Excellent 1. CAC |
01.08.2021. | Debrecen CACIB (H) | Calin Mitra (RO) | champion | Excellent 1. CAC, Res.CACIB |
31.07.2021. | Debrecen CACIB (H) | Peter Firic (SRB) | champion | Excellent 2. Res. CAC |
31.07.2021. | Debrecen CAC (H) | Harsányi Péter (H) | champion | Excellent 1. CAC, BOS |
30.07.2021. | Debrecen CACIB (H) | Paróczi Pál (SRB) | champion | Excellent 2. Res. CAC |
05.09.2020. | Jászberény CAC (H) | P. Szabó Béla (H) | open | Excellent 1. CAC, BOB |
24.01.2020. | Nitra CACIB (SK) | Beata Petkevica (LV) | intermedier | Excellent 1. CAC, CACIB, BOS |
07.12.2019. | Nitra CACIB (SK) | Milan Krinke (SK) | intermedier | Excellent 1. CAC, Res.CACIB |
07.07.2019. | Nyíregyháza CAC (H) | László Krisztina (H) | intermedier | Excellent 1. CAC |
30.06.2019. | Székesfehérvár CACIB (H) | Székely István (H) | youth | Excellent 1. HPJ, Best Junior |
29.06.2019. | Székesfehérvár CACIB (H) | Balázsovits Jánosné (H) | intermedier | Excellent 1. CAC |
22.06.2019. | Herenc CAC (H) | Peter Firic (SRB) | youth | Excellent 1. HPJ |
22.06.2019. | Herenc CAC (H) | Branislav Rajic (SLO) | youth | Excellent 1. HPJ |
12.06.2019. | Komárom CACIB (H) | Korózs András (H) | youth | Excellent |
11.06.2019. | Komárom CACIB (H) | Mr. Robert Zamit (Aust) | intermedier | Excellent 2. Res.CAC |
10.06.2019. | Komárom AAPKK Club Show (H) | Mr. John Cattliff (GB) | youth | very good |
10.06.2019. | Komárom CACIB (H) | Lykourgos Zoumpoulidis (GR) | intermedier | Excellent 1. CAC |
02.06.2019. | Humpolec Czech club Show (CZ) | Jitka Reslerová (CZ) | youth | very good 3. |
04.05.2019 | Jakabszállás HCSC Special Show (H) | Edith Soltesz (A) | youth | Excellent 1. HPJ |
13.04.2019. | Lucenec Slovakian Club Show (SK) | Wiel Smeijsters (NL) | youth | Excellent 2. |
03.11.2018. | Jakabszállás HCSC Club Show (H) | Szabó Sándor (H) | puppy | Very promising 1., Puppy BIS 3 |
12.10.2018. | Warsawa European Dog Show (PL) | Natalja Skalin (SE) | puppy | Very promising 2. |